2. liga Západ Muži
All
NADSTAVBA A
NADSTAVBA B
Play off
Základná čast
Latest Scores
Štvrťfinále - Play off
1. 04. 2023 18:00
Floorball Paradise
3
3 11
DFA Nitra
11
26. 03. 2023 08:00
DFA Nitra
9
9 3
Floorball Paradise
3
25. 03. 2023 12:00
DFA Nitra
12
12 3
Floorball Paradise
3
NADSTAVBA B
18. 03. 2023
FBC 11 Trnava
6
6 9
FBC Levice
9
18. 03. 2023
Dubnica nad Váhom B
4
4 1
ZnH Pirátos
1
18. 03. 2023
Dragons Hlohovec
9
9 8
FBC Levice
8
18. 03. 2023
FBC 11 Trnava
15
15 2
ZnH Pirátos
2
18. 03. 2023
Dubnica nad Váhom B
4
4 4
Dragons Hlohovec
4
NADSTAVBA A
18. 03. 2023
Floorball Paradise
9
9 9
Trenčín-Páv
9
18. 03. 2023
FBC Skalica
9
9 5
ICE Players
5
Load More spinner
Upcoming Games
Štvrťfinále - Play off
25. 03. 2023
FBC Skalica
-
- -
ICE Players
-
25. 03. 2023
Trenčín-Trenovec
-
- -
FBC 11 Trnava
-
25. 03. 2023
Trenčín-Páv
-
- -
Dragons Hlohovec
-
26. 03. 2023
FBC Skalica
-
- -
ICE Players
-
26. 03. 2023
Trenčín-Trenovec
-
- -
FBC 11 Trnava
-
26. 03. 2023
Trenčín-Páv
-
- -
Dragons Hlohovec
-
1. 04. 2023
ICE Players
-
- -
FBC Skalica
-
1. 04. 2023
FBC 11 Trnava
-
- -
Trenčín-Trenovec
-
1. 04. 2023
Dragons Hlohovec
-
- -
Trenčín-Páv
-
Standing Tables
Group #1 - NADSTAVBA A
# Tím OZ V R P G+ G- Skóre B
1
FBC Skalica
10 8 1 1 89 59 30 25
2
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
10 6 3 1 78 42 36 21
3
FBK AS Trenčín - Trenovec
10 5 4 1 67 51 16 19
4
FBK AS Trenčín - Páv
10 2 2 6 55 65 -10 8
5
ICE Players Sereď
10 2 0 8 36 84 -48 6
6
Floorball Paradise
10 1 2 7 54 78 -24 5
Play off
Group #1 - NADSTAVBA B
# Tím OZ V R P G+ G- Skóre B
1
Dragons Hlohovec
10 8 2 0 91 55 36 26
2
FBC 11 Trnava
10 6 2 2 74 61 13 20
3
FBC Levice
10 6 0 4 75 71 4 18
4
ZnH Pirátos
10 3 1 6 50 68 -18 10
5
ŠK VS Dubnica nad Váhom "B"
10 2 2 6 53 67 -14 8
6
Hammers Floorball
10 1 1 8 51 72 -21 4
- Play off - Play down
Sever - Základná čast
# Tím OZ V R P G+ G- Skóre B
1
FBC Skalica
10 8 1 1 85 51 34 25
2
FBK AS Trenčín - Trenovec
10 6 0 4 73 75 -2 18
3
FBK AS Trenčín - Páv
10 5 0 5 50 52 -2 15
4
ŠK VS Dubnica nad Váhom "B"
10 4 1 5 68 53 15 13
5
Dragons Hlohovec
10 3 1 6 60 73 -13 10
6
Hammers Floorball
10 2 1 7 46 78 -32 7
Nadstavba A Nadstavba B
Juh - Základná čast
# Tím OZ V R P G+ G- Skóre B
1
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
10 9 0 1 128 45 83 27
2
Floorball Paradise
10 6 3 1 82 60 22 21
3
ICE Players Sereď
10 5 0 5 64 70 -6 15
4
FBC 11 Trnava
10 4 2 4 68 51 17 14
5
FBC Levice
10 2 2 6 61 61 0 8
6
ZnH Pirátos
10 0 1 9 36 152 -116 1
Nadstavba A Nadstavba B
Návrat hore